NineTales
Maine Coon

Subtitle

SHOW RESULTS

 

 DATE CLUB/PLACE CLASS RESULTS JUDGE
 21.8.2010 RUROK/VANTAA 12 EX1,NOM R. Lubrano
 22.8.2010 RUROK/VANTAA 12 EX1,BIV,NOM H. Hornell
 5.9.2010 PIROK/TAMPERE 12 EX1,BIV,NOM B. Wikström
 9.10.2010 ERY-SYD/Helsinki 12 EX3 M.Olsen
 10.10.2010 ERY-SYD/Helsinki 12 EX3 M.Koskenkangas
 27.11.2010 TUROK/ Turku 11 EX1 Å. Hammarlund
 28.11. 2010 TUROK/ Turku 11 EX2 H.Jenssen
 29.1.2011 SUROK/Lahti 11 EX1 A.Kneifel
 30.1.2011 SUROK/Lahti 11 EX2 M.Koskenkangas
 12.2.2011 KES-KIS/Jyväskylä 11 EX1 S. Ivankova
 13.2.2011 KES-KIS/Jyväskylä 11 EX1, NOM  S. Bernard
 26.2.2011 Tallinn/Estonia 11 EX1, BIV M.Chadaj
 27.2.2011 Tallinn/Estonia 11 EX1, BIV,NOM,BIS D.Kaae
 2.4.2011 POH-KIS/Seinäjoki 9 EX1, CAC M. Edström
 3.4.2011 POH-KIS/Seinäjoki 9 EX1, CAC, BIV K.Rautio
 23.4.2011 RUROK /Helsinki 9 EX2 T.Kaas
 24.4.2011 RUROK /Helsinki 9 EX1, CAC, CH,  NOM M.Ottino
 7.5.2011 Tallinna/Estonia 7 EX1,  CACIB F. Calmes
 8.5.2011 Tallinna/Estonia 7 EX1, CACIB, BIV O.Komissarova
 18.6.2011 ISROK/kuopio 7 EX1, CACIB, IC C. Spijker
 19.6.2011 ISROK/Kuopio 5 EX1, CAGCIB, BIV O. Komissarova
 2.7.2011 POROK/Kempele 5 EX1, CAGCIB
 V. Riznar-Resetic
 3.7.2011 POROK/Kempele 5 EX1,CAGCIB,BIV B. Wikström
 30.7.2011 SUROK/Espoo 5 EX1,CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
 H.Hornel
 31.7.2011 SUROK/Espoo 5 EX1, CAGCIB A, Woelm
8.10.2011
 KES-KIS/Jyväskylä 5EX1, CAGCIB, BIV
 E. Zagorskaya
9.10.2011 KES-KIS/Jyväskylä 5EX1, CAGCIB, BIV
 R. Saetre
29.10.2011
FIFE WW/ Poznan/Poland 5EX1, CAGCIB L. Comorio
12.11.2011Tallinna/Estonia 3EX1, CACS, BIV
M. Vinkel
13.11.2011Tallinna/Estonia 3EX1, CACS
S.Stoliarova
10.12.2011
ERY-SYD/Vantaa
 3EX1, CACS, BIV, NOM
S.Ivankova
11.12.2011
ERY-SYD/Vantaa
 3EX1, CACS, BIV, NOM
B. Wikström
14.04.2012
 ISROK/Kuopio  3EX1, CACS, BIV, NOM
J. Rudolph
15.04.2012
 ISROK/Kuopio 3EX1, CACS, BIV, NOM
P. DelaBar
 09.06.2012 Hyvinkää 3 EX1, CACS, BIV A. Platz
 10.06.2012 Hyvinkää 3 EX1, CACS, BIV, NOM O.Komissarova
 16.06.2012 KES-KIS/Hankasalmi 3 EX1, CACS A. Ghibaudo
 07.07.2012 POROK /Kempele 3 EX1, CACS, NOM M. Edström
 08.07.2012 POROK/Kempele 3 EX1, CACS, NOM Y. Roca-Folch
 25.08.2012 RUROK/Vantaa 1 KM, BIV, NOM,  DVM B. Wiström
 26.08.2012 RUROK/Vantaa 1 KM, BIV A.Nissen
 22.09.2012 ISROK/Kuopio 1 KM, BIV, NOM B. Lupan
 23.09.2012 ISROK/Kuopio 1 KM, BIV, NOM C.F. Sandon
 30.12.2012 RUROK/Helsinki 1 KM 
 19.01.2013 SUROK/Lahti 1 KM, BIV, NOM
 
 20.01.2013 SUROK/Lahti 1 KM, BIV
 
 13.04.2013 ISROK/Kuopio 1 KM, BIV
 
 14.04.2013 ISROK/Kuopio  1 KM, BIV, NOM
 
 06.07.2013 POROK/Kempele 1 KM 
 07.07.2013 POROK/Kempele 1 KM 
 27.07.2013 SUROK/Helsinki 1 KM, BIV, NOM
 
 28.07.2013 SUROK/Helsinki 1 KM, BIV, NOM
 
 07.12.2013 ISROK/Kuopio 1 KM, BIV, NOM
 S. Pruchniak
 08.12.2013 ISRO/Kuopio  1 KM, NOM
 V. Saarela

 

 

Oops! This site has expired.

If you are the site owner, please renew your premium subscription or contact support.